Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Archbishop Riordan |
3:30pm | vs. College Preparatory | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. San Leandro
@ San Leandro High - FTK Gym
|
5:15pm | vs. San Leandro
@ San Leandro High - FTK Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Berkeley - King Middle School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. California |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Notre Dame
VANS | |
VANS | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Livermore |
5:30pm | vs. Montgomery
@
Bishop O'Dowd High School NCS Semifinal Playoff | |
NCS Semifinal Playoff | ||
7:00pm | vs. Redwood
@
Bishop O'Dowd High School NCS Semifinal Playoff | |
NCS Semifinal Playoff | ||
7:00pm | vs. Albany
North Coast Section Division III Playoffs - Semifinals | |
North Coast Section Division III Playoffs - Semifinals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. California |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. California |
4:00pm | vs. Castro Valley @ Bishop O'Dowd High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Castro Valley @ Bishop O'Dowd High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
(Postponed) | vs. James Logan |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sonoma Valley @ Bishop O'Dowd High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Livermore |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sonoma Valley |
7:00pm | vs. Lick-Wilmerding @ Bishop O'Dowd High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Skyline | |
8:00am | vs. Skyline | |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@
Bishop O'Dowd High School vs. Danville Rugby Club | |
vs. Danville Rugby Club | ||
11:00am | vs. Saint Mary's College High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Saint Mary's College High School | |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Saint Ignatius College Prep
@ Fairmont Field (Pacifica, CA)
Doubleheader |
Doubleheader | ||
5:00pm | vs. Miramonte
NCS Playoffs - Championship | |
NCS Playoffs - Championship | ||
7:00pm | vs. Moreau Catholic
NCS Division II Championship | |
NCS Division II Championship | ||
7:00pm | vs. Ygnacio Valley
North Coast Section Division III - Championship | |
North Coast Section Division III - Championship |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Freedom
VANS, Freedom Tournament, Varsity Only | |
VANS, Freedom Tournament, Varsity Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Freedom
VANS, Freedom Tournament- Varsity Only | |
VANS, Freedom Tournament- Varsity Only | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@
Bishop O'Dowd High School vs. Oakland Wharthogs | |
vs. Oakland Wharthogs | ||
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 03-18-19) | vs. Hercules |